Edgewood Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track HSR Qualifier Away 3901 KINSER Pike, BLOOMINGTON IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm 1st place 1 pt
Boys Varsity Track HSR Qualifier Away 3901 KINSER Pike, BLOOMINGTON IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Bloomington H.S. North Away 3901 N. Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 46 pts
Boys Varsity Track (Martinsville,Brown County,) Home 601 S Edgewood Dr, Ellettsville IN 47429 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track (Martinsville,Brown County,) + Opponents + Opponents
Martinsville High School 2nd place 55 pts
Brown County High School 3rd place 39.5 pts
Home 601 S Edgewood Dr, Ellettsville IN 47429 Get Directions 5:30 pm 1st place 70.5 pts
Martinsville High School 2nd place 55 pts
Brown County High School 3rd place 39.5 pts
Boys Varsity Track Mooresville/Terre Haute South + Opponents + Opponents
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 1st place 75 pts
Mooresville High School 3rd place 35 pts
Away 3737 S 7TH St, TERRE HAUTE IN 47802 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 56 pts
Terre Haute South Vigo High School 1st place 75 pts
Mooresville High School 3rd place 35 pts
Boys Varsity Track Park Tudor Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Cardinal Ritter High School 2nd place 88 pts
Beech Grove High School 3rd place 62 pts
Danville High School 4th place 60.5 pts
Park Tudor School 5th place 52.5 pts
New Castle High School 6th place 44 pts
Triton Central High School 7th place 23 pts
Bishop Chatard High School 8th place 22 pts
University High School 9th place 12 pts
International School Of Indiana 10th place 8 pts
Heritage Christian School 10th place 8 pts
Crispus Attucks High School 10th place 8 pts
Clinton Central High School 13th place 7 pts
Traders Point Christian Academy 14th place
Purdue Polytechnic High School 15th place
Away 7200 N College Ave, Indianapolis IN 46240 Get Directions 6:00 pm 1st place 106 pts
Cardinal Ritter High School 2nd place 88 pts
Beech Grove High School 3rd place 62 pts
Danville High School 4th place 60.5 pts
Park Tudor School 5th place 52.5 pts
New Castle High School 6th place 44 pts
Triton Central High School 7th place 23 pts
Bishop Chatard High School 8th place 22 pts
University High School 9th place 12 pts
International School Of Indiana 10th place 8 pts
Heritage Christian School 10th place 8 pts
Crispus Attucks High School 10th place 8 pts
Clinton Central High School 13th place 7 pts
Traders Point Christian Academy 14th place
Purdue Polytechnic High School 15th place
Boys Varsity Track Park Tudor Relays + Opponents + Opponents
Cardinal Ritter High School 2nd place 88 pts
Beech Grove High School 3rd place 62 pts
Danville High School 4th place 60.5 pts
Park Tudor School 5th place 52.5 pts
New Castle High School 6th place 44 pts
Triton Central High School 7th place 23 pts
Bishop Chatard High School 8th place 22 pts
University High School 9th place 12 pts
International School Of Indiana 10th place 8 pts
Crispus Attucks High School 10th place 8 pts
Heritage Christian School 10th place 8 pts
Clinton Central High School 11th place 7 pts
Away 7200 N College Ave, Indianapolis IN 46240 Get Directions 6:00 pm 1st place 106 pts
Cardinal Ritter High School 2nd place 88 pts
Beech Grove High School 3rd place 62 pts
Danville High School 4th place 60.5 pts
Park Tudor School 5th place 52.5 pts
New Castle High School 6th place 44 pts
Triton Central High School 7th place 23 pts
Bishop Chatard High School 8th place 22 pts
University High School 9th place 12 pts
International School Of Indiana 10th place 8 pts
Crispus Attucks High School 10th place 8 pts
Heritage Christian School 10th place 8 pts
Clinton Central High School 11th place 7 pts
Boys Varsity Track Bedford North Lawrence Home 601 S Edgewood Dr, Ellettsville IN 47429 Get Directions 5:30 pm 2nd place 56 pts
Boys Varsity Track Mustang Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Cloverdale High School
Springs Valley High School
Decatur Central High School
Home 601 S Edgewood Dr, Ellettsville IN 47429 Get Directions 10:00 am
Cloverdale High School
Springs Valley High School
Decatur Central High School
Boys Varsity Track Indian Creek Home 601 S EDGEWOOD Dr, ELLETTSVILLE IN 47429 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Northview/OV + Opponents + Opponents
Northview High School 2nd place 75 pts
Indian Creek High School 3rd place 67 pts
Owen Valley High School 4th place 37 pts
Lighthouse Christian Academy 5th place 17 pts
Home 601 S EDGEWOOD Dr, ELLETTSVILLE IN 47429 Get Directions 5:30 pm 1st place 115 pts
Northview High School 2nd place 75 pts
Indian Creek High School 3rd place 67 pts
Owen Valley High School 4th place 37 pts
Lighthouse Christian Academy 5th place 17 pts
Boys Varsity Track OV/SP/Edge Away 622 State Rd 46, Spencer IN 47460 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track WIC-Women Home 601 S Edgewood Dr, Ellettsville IN 47429 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track WIC-Men Away South Putnam, Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track WIC-Men + Opponents + Opponents
Brown County High School 2nd place 76 pts
North Putnam High School 3rd place 61 pts
Cloverdale High School 4th place 58 pts
Northview High School 5th place 49 pts
South Putnam High School 6th place 42 pts
Sullivan High School 6th place 42 pts
Cascade High School 6th place 42 pts
West Vigo High School 9th place 41 pts
Indian Creek High School 10th place 38 pts
Owen Valley High School 11th place 25 pts
Greencastle High School 12th place 12 pts
Away South Putnam, Get Directions 5:30 pm 1st place 138 pts
Brown County High School 2nd place 76 pts
North Putnam High School 3rd place 61 pts
Cloverdale High School 4th place 58 pts
Northview High School 5th place 49 pts
South Putnam High School 6th place 42 pts
Sullivan High School 6th place 42 pts
Cascade High School 6th place 42 pts
West Vigo High School 9th place 41 pts
Indian Creek High School 10th place 38 pts
Owen Valley High School 11th place 25 pts
Greencastle High School 12th place 12 pts
Boys Varsity Track Girls Sectional Away 3901 North Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Boys Sectional + Opponents + Opponents
Bloomington High School North 1st place 159 pts
Bloomington High School South 2nd place 143 pts
Brown County High School 4th place 52 pts
Martinsville High School 5th place 50 pts
Linton-Stockton High School 6th place 45 pts
Owen Valley High School 7th place 31 pts
White River Valley High School 8th place 29 pts
Eastern Greene High School 9th place 20 pts
Shakamak High School 10th place 2 pts
Bloomfield High School 11th place
Away 3901 North Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions 6:00 pm 3rd place 92 pts
Bloomington High School North 1st place 159 pts
Bloomington High School South 2nd place 143 pts
Brown County High School 4th place 52 pts
Martinsville High School 5th place 50 pts
Linton-Stockton High School 6th place 45 pts
Owen Valley High School 7th place 31 pts
White River Valley High School 8th place 29 pts
Eastern Greene High School 9th place 20 pts
Shakamak High School 10th place 2 pts
Bloomfield High School 11th place
Boys Varsity Track Girls Regional Away 3901 North Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Track Boys Regional Away 3901 North Kinser Pike, Bloomington IN 47404 Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Track State Finals Away I.U., Get Directions TBA
Boys Varsity Track State Finals Away I.U., Get Directions TBA